Grom21
Administrator
Dołączył: 22 Sie 2006
Posty: 126
Przeczytał: 0 tematów
Ostrzeżeń: 0/5
|
Wysłany: Pią 14:51, 01 Wrz 2006 Temat postu: Wyniki |
|
|
I Ćwierćfinał - Praga
1. Morten Risager............ 3 3 0 3 2 3 14
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 3 3 3 2 3 0 14
3. Przemysław Dądela......... 2 3 2 2 2 2 13
4. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 3 3 3 0 2 1 12
5. Aleksiej Charczenko....... 3 0 3 1 3 - 10
6. Patrick Hougaard.......... 0 1 2 3 3 - 9
7. Marcin Liberski........... 2 2 1 3 1 - 9
8. Piotr Domagała............ 1 2 3 2 1 - 9
9. Martin Vaculik............ 1 1 2 0 3 - 7
10. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 2 2 1 1 1 - 7
11. Adam Kajoch............... 1 0 0 3 2 - 6
12. Ritchie Hawkins........... R 2 2 2 0 - 6
13. Mariusz Pacholak.......... 2 1 0 R 0 - 3
14. Christian Hefenbrock...... 1 0 1 1 0 - 3
15. Kevin Woelbert............ 0 1 1 0 1 - 3
16. Sebastian Pydzik.......... 0 0 0 1 0 - 1
1: Morten Risager, Marcin Liberski, Adam Kajoch, Patrick Hougaard
2: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Emil Sajfutdinow, Christian Hefenbrock, Sebastian Pydzik
3: Aleksiej Charczenko, Mariusz Pacholak, Piotr Domagała, Ritchie Hawkins (R)
4: Grzegorz Zengota, Przemysław Dądela, Martin Vaculik, Kevin Woelbert
5: Grzegorz Zengota, Marcin Liberski, Mariusz Pacholak, Christian Hefenbrock
6: Morten Risager, Ritchie Hawkins, Kevin Woelbert, Sebastian Pydzik
7: Przemysław Dądela, Emil Sajfutdinow, Patrick Hougaard, Aleksiej Charczenko
8: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Piotr Domagała, Martin Vaculik, Adam Kajoch
9: Aleksiej Charczenko, Martin Vaculik, Marcin Liberski, Sebastian Pydzik
10: Piotr Domagała, Przemysław Dądela, Christian Hefenbrock, Morten Risager
11: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Patrick Hougaard, Kevin Woelbert, Mariusz Pacholak
12: Grzegorz Zengota, Ritchie Hawkins, Emil Sajfutdinow, Adam Kajoch
13: Marcin Liberski, Piotr Domagała, Emil Sajfutdinow, Kevin Woelbert
14: Morten Risager, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Aleksiej Charczenko, Grzegorz Zengota
15: Patrick Hougaard, Ritchie Hawkins, Christian Hefenbrock, Martin Vaculik
16: Adam Kajoch, Przemysław Dądela, Sebastian Pydzik, Mariusz Pacholak (R)
17: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Przemysław Dądela, Marcin Liberski, Ritchie Hawkins
18: Martin Vaculik, Morten Risager, Emil Sajfutdinow, Mariusz Pacholak
19: Patrick Hougaard, Grzegorz Zengota, Piotr Domagała, Sebastian Pydzik
20: Aleksiej Charczenko, Adam Kajoch, Kevin Woelbert, Christian Hefenbrock
21: Morten Risager, Przemysław Dądela, Grzegorz Zengota, Krzysztof Buczkowski
II Ćwierćfinał - Kopenhaga
1. Paweł Hlib................ 2 3 3 3 1 3 15
2. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 3 3 2 2 2 2 14
3. Sebastian Alden........... 2 2 2 3 3 1 13
4. Karol Ząbik............... 3 3 3 2 0 0 11
5. Lubos Tomicek............. 0 2 3 3 3 - 11
6. Maciej Michaluk........... 1 1 3 1 3 - 9
7. Dawid Stachyra............ 3 1 1 0 3 - 8
8. Tobias Busch.............. 3 2 0 1 2 - 8
9. Mikołaj Kowalski.......... 1 1 1 3 2 - 8
10. Oskar Wolsztyński......... 1 1 1 2 2 - 7
11. Robert Petersson.......... 1 3 2 R 0 - 6
12. Piotr Jędzejkiewicz....... 2 2 0 0 1 - 5
13. Sebastian Bengsston....... Fx 0 2 2 1 - 5
14. Wojciech Druchniak........ 2 F N N N - 2 (I)
15. Marcin Leś................ 0 E 1 1 Fx - 2
16. Paweł Paliga.............. 0 0 0 0 1 - 1
1: Adrian Szewczykowski, Piotr Jędzejkiewicz, Mikołaj Kowalski, Sebastian Bengsston (Fx)
2: Dawid Stachyra, Paweł Hlib, Robert Petersson, Marcin Leś
3: Karol Ząbik, Wojciech Druchniak, Oskar Wolsztyński, Paweł Paliga
4: Tobias Busch, Sebastian Alden, Maciej Michaluk, Lubos Tomicek
5: Karol Ząbik, Sebastian Alden, Dawid Stachyra, Sebastian Bengsston
6: Adrian Szewczykowski, Tobias Busch, Oskar Wolsztyński, Marcin Leś (E)
7: Paweł Hlib, Lubos Tomicek, Mikołaj Kowalski, Wojciech Druchniak (F)
8: Robert Petersson, Piotr Jędzejkiewicz, Maciej Michaluk, Paweł Paliga
9: Maciej Michaluk, Sebastian Bengsston, Marcin Leś, Wojciech Druchniak (N)
10: Lubos Tomicek, Adrian Szewczykowski, Dawid Stachyra, Paweł Paliga
11: Karol Ząbik, Robert Petersson, Mikołaj Kowalski, Tobias Busch
12: Paweł Hlib, Sebastian Alden, Oskar Wolsztyński, Piotr Jędzejkiewicz
13: Paweł Hlib, Sebastian Bengsston, Tobias Busch, Paweł Paliga
14: Sebastian Alden, Adrian Szewczykowski, Robert Petersson (R), Wojciech Druchniak (N)
15: Mikołaj Kowalski, Oskar Wolsztyński, Maciej Michaluk, Dawid Stachyra
16: Lubos Tomicek, Karol Ząbik, Marcin Leś, Piotr Jędzejkiewicz
17: Lubos Tomicek, Oskar Wolsztyński, Sebastian Bengsston, Robert Petersson
18: Maciej Michaluk, Adrian Szewczykowski, Paweł Hlib, Karol Ząbik
19: Sebastian Alden, Mikołaj Kowalski, Paweł Paliga, Marcin Leś (Fx)
20: Dawid Stachyra, Tobias Busch, Piotr Jędzejkiewicz, Wojciech Druchniak (N)
21: Paweł Hlib, Adrian Szewczykowski, Sebastian Alden, Karol Ząbik
III Ćwierćfinał - Bydgoszcz
1. Robert Kasprzak........... 3 3 2 2 2 3 15
2. Christian Isomettää....... 2 2 3 3 3 0 13
3. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 3 1 0 3 3 2 12
4. Patrik Linhart............ 0 2 3 2 3 1 11
5. Mateusz Jurga............. 2 3 3 1 0 - 9
6. Martin Malek.............. 2 3 1 2 1 - 9
7. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 0 3 3 2 0 - 8
8. Henrik Moeller............ 2 0 2 3 1 - 8 9. Ronnie Jamroży............ 3 1 2 0 2 - 8
10. Alan Marcinkowski......... Fx 0 1 3 2 - 6
11. Sebastian Brucheiser...... 3 1 1 0 1 - 6
12. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 1 2 1 Fx 2 - 6
13. Michał Ciura.............. 1 0 R 1 3 - 5
14. Krzysztof Bęben........... 1 1 2 1 F - 5
15. Krystian Barański......... 1 2 0 0 0 - 3
16. Mateusz Polonista......... 0 0 0 1 1 - 2
1: Sebastian Brucheiser, Henrik Moeller, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Mateusz Polonista
2: Robert Kasprzak, Mateusz Jurga, Michał Ciura, Mateusz Szczepaniak
3: Ronnie Jamroży, Christian Isomettää, Krystian Barański, Patrik Linhart
4: Fredrik Lindgren, Martin Malek, Krzysztof Bęben, Alan Marcinkowski (Fx)
5: Robert Kasprzak, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Ronnie Jamroży, Alan Marcinkowski
6: Mateusz Jurga, Christian Isomettää, Fredrik Lindgren, Mateusz Polonista
7: Martin Malek, Krystian Barański, Sebastian Brucheiser, Michał Ciura
8: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Patrik Linhart, Krzysztof Bęben, Henrik Moeller
9: Mateusz Jurga, Krzysztof Bęben, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Krystian Barański
10: Patrik Linhart, Robert Kasprzak, Martin Malek, Mateusz Polonista
11: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Ronnie Jamroży, Sebastian Brucheiser, Fredrik Lindgren
12: Christian Isomettää, Henrik Moeller, Alan Marcinkowski, Michał Ciura (R)
13: Fredrik Lindgren, Patrik Linhart, Michał Ciura, Marcin Jędrzejewski (Fx)
14: Alan Marcinkowski, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Mateusz Polonista, Krystian Barański
15: Christian Isomettää, Robert Kasprzak, Krzysztof Bęben, Sebastian Brucheiser
16: Henrik Moeller, Martin Malek, Mateusz Jurga, Ronnie Jamroży
17: Christian Isomettää, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Martin Malek, Mateusz Szczepaniak
18: Michał Ciura, Ronnie Jamroży, Mateusz Polonista, Krzysztof Bęben (F)
19: Patrik Linhart, Alan Marcinkowski, Sebastian Brucheiser, Mateusz Jurga
20: Fredrik Lindgren, Robert Kasprzak, Henrik Moeller, Krystian Barański
21: Robert Kasprzak, Fredrik Lindgren, Patrik Linhart, Christian Isomettää
VI Ćwierćfinał - Krsko
1. Adrian Gomólski........... 3 3 2 2 2 3 15
2. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 2 3 3 3 2 1 14
3. Adrian Miedziński......... 3 2 2 3 1 2 13
4. Andreas Messing........... 1 3 3 1 3 0 11
5. Paweł Miesiąc............. 3 0 3 1 3 - 10
6. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 1 2 2 3 2 - 10
7. Sławomir Dąbrowski........ F 2 1 2 3 - 8
8. Kamil Zieliński........... 2 1 2 3 Fx - 8
9. Grzegorz Dzik............. 2 0 3 2 Fx - 7
10. Thomas H. Johansson....... 3 1 1 2 X - 7
11. Mateusz Trytko............ 1 2 0 0 3 - 6
12. Jurica Pavlic............. Fx 3 1 0 1 - 5
13. Damian Stachowiak......... 2 1 0 0 1 - 4
14. Michał Mitko.............. 0 0 0 1 2 - 3
15. Damian Sperz.............. 1 1 1 0 0 - 3
16. Andriej Kaprow............ 0 0 R 1 Fx - 1
1: Thomas H. Johansson, Grzegorz Dzik, Damian Sperz, Sławomir Dąbrowski (F)
2: Paweł Miesiąc, Kamil Zieliński, Mateusz Trytko, Andriej Kaprow
3: Adrian Miedziński, Damian Stachowiak, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Michał Mitko
4: Adrian Gomólski, Mirosław Jabłoński, Andreas Messing, Jurica Pavlic (Fx)
5: Andreas Messing, Adrian Miedziński, Thomas H. Johansson, Paweł Miesiąc
6: Jurica Pavlic, Sławomir Dąbrowski, Damian Stachowiak, Andriej Kaprow
7: Adrian Gomólski, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Kamil Zieliński, Grzegorz Dzik
8: Mirosław Jabłoński, Mateusz Trytko, Damian Sperz, Michał Mitko
9: Mirosław Jabłoński, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Thomas H. Johansson, Andriej Kaprow (R)
10: Paweł Miesiąc, Adrian Gomólski, Sławomir Dąbrowski, Michał Mitko
11: Grzegorz Dzik, Adrian Miedziński, Jurica Pavlic, Mateusz Trytko
12: Andreas Messing, Kamil Zieliński, Damian Sperz, Damian Stachowiak
13: Kamil Zieliński, Thomas H. Johansson, Michał Mitko, Jurica Pavlic
14: Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Sławomir Dąbrowski, Andreas Messing, Mateusz Trytko
15: Mirosław Jabłoński, Grzegorz Dzik, Paweł Miesiąc, Damian Stachowiak
16: Adrian Miedziński, Adrian Gomólski, Andriej Kaprow, Damian Sperz
17: Mateusz Trytko, Adrian Gomólski, Damian Stachowiak, Thomas H. Johansson (X)
18: Sławomir Dąbrowski, Mirosław Jabłoński, Adrian Miedziński, Kamil Zieliński (Fx)
19: Andreas Messing, Michał Mitko, Grzegorz Dzik (Fx), Andriej Kaprow (Fx)
20: Paweł Miesiąc, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Jurica Pavlic, Damian Sperz
21: Adrian Gomólski, Adrian Miedziński, Mirosław Jabłoński, Andreas Messing
Post został pochwalony 0 razy
|
|